Registered Members - 2016
   
DBA - Registered Members
S.No Hatty Name Profession / Industry
1.
Naduatty
Arjunan Rangan   BMS
2.
Ithalar
Arjunan Bhuvana Mrs.   IT
3.
Jackanarai
Babu Sevanan   Logistics
4.
Kil Thuneri
Babu Shanthi Mrs.  
5.
Halattanai
Basavaraj Bellie  MEP
6.
Kundha Bikkatty
Basavaraj Anitha Mrs.  IT
7.
Kundha Bikkatty
Dinesh Kumar Subramaniam  IT
8.
Ithalar
Dinesh Niveshana Mrs  
9.
Kekkatty
Arulmurugan.R Automobile
10.
Thobbakombai
Mrs.Arulmurugan Sangamithra  
11.
Hubbathalai
Gopal Joghee  Finance / HR / Restaurant
12.
Melur
Gopal Shamila Mrs.  
13.
Denadu
Jayakumar Thippan  Viscosity Meters
14.
Kil Thuneri
Jayakumar Veena Mrs.  
15.
Athigaratty
Jeganathan.B.N  
16.
Minily
Jeganathan Annapoorani Mrs.  
17.
Bengal
Amarnath Raman  Chemical / Marine Coating
18.
Manjacommbai
Amarnath Raman Padma Mrs  
19.
Ketchigatty
Jeyasankar Matha  Telecommunications
20.
Bickol
Jeyasankar Premalatha Mrs.  IT
21.
Manikal
Kannan Devan  
22.
Melur Hosatty
Kannan Gayathri Mrs.  
23.
Sholur Hosahatty
Kumar Raju  
24.
Sholur Hosahatty
Kumar Raju Arthi Mrs.  
25.
Adhikaratty
Mani Sockan Commander Weather Forecasting
26.
Kavaratty
Mani Renuka Mrs.  
27.
Nanjanad
Murugesh Raman  
28.
Thummanaty
Murugesh Praveena Mrs.  
29.
Kundha Bikkatty
Nandha kumar Lakshmanan Vehicle Insurance / Claims
30.
Nundhala
Nandha kumar Gayathri Mrs.  
31.
Achanakal
Balakrishnan Nanjan Hotel
32.
Dhavanai
Balakrishnan Shalini Mrs.  
33.
Halattanai
Prabu Joghan  IT
34.
Mukkilmalai
Prabu Anuradha Mrs.  
35.
Thangadu
Prasad Haldorai Banking
36.
Muttinadu
Prasad Udhaya Mrs.  
37.
Batalada
Dinesh Ari. Dr.  
38.
Batalada
Dinesh Kavitha Mrs.  
39.
Haliyur Kannerimukku
Ramesh Bellan Vehicle Sales, Repairs & Servicing
40.
Anaihatty
Ramesh Menaga Mrs.  
41.
Melur
Rathakrishnan Mathan  Irrigation/Rubik's Cube/Digital Data Handling/Well being
42.
kookal
Rathakrishnan Sreedevi Mrs.  
43..
Ajjoor
Ravi Kumar Halan  
44.
Kenthala
Ravi Jayalakshmi Mrs.  
45.
Bandhumai
Deepak Chandran  Logistics
46.
Bandhumai
Chandni Murthy  
47.
Maragal
Sankaran Mallan  Vehicle Repairs & Service
48.
Maragal
Sankaran Saraswathi Mrs.  
49.
Heerisigai
Satish Kumar Sagadevan  Teaching Management Students / MBA Placement /
50.
Ketchigaty
Satish Deepa Mrs. International Study
51.
Jackanarai
Senthil Bojan ( Dyna Trade )  Vehicle Sales, Repairs & Service
52.
Koderi
Senthil Subashini Mrs.  
53.
Pudhugatty
Shantha Kumar Bellan  
54.
Mulligoor
Shantha Kumar Saraswathi Mrs.  
55.
Kil Kowatty
Sivakumar Bhoopaalan  Event Management
56.
Thinniyur
Sivakumar Teena Mrs.  
57.
Mattakandi
Sivakumar Ramachandran  
58.
Ithalar
Sivakumar Monesha Mrs.  
59.
Halattanai
Sivaraj Bellie  Logistics
60.
Thaambatty
Sivaraj Kavitha Mrs. Teaching 
61.
Mattakandi
Srinivasan  IT
62.
Balakola
Srinivasan Nirmala Mrs.  
63.
Salavai
Gopi Joghee  Hotel
64.
Batalada
Gopi Meenakshi Mrs.  
65.
Attumannu (M.Kundha)
Sudhagar Raman   Electrical / Transformers
66.
Belithala
Sudhagar Sopia Mrs.  
67.
Halattanai
Sudhakar Bellukutty Dr.  Teaching
68.

Kallakorai

Sudhakar Leena Mrs.  
69.
Aravenu
Sudhakar Ramachandran  
70.
Nedugula Kurukuthi
Devakar Bellan  
71.
Pudhuhatty
Suresh Ramachandran Kitchen equipment
72.
Thulithalai
Suresh Latha Mrs.  
73.
Jackanarai
Vengatesh Nanjan  Vehicle Sales, Repairs & Service
74.
Sundatti
Vengatesh Shobana Mrs.  
75.
Oranally
Vinodh Kumar  MEP
76.
Kanneri
Karthikayan Raju  Banking
77.
Yedakad
Karthikayan Dhivya Mrs  
78.
Thaambatty
Premnath Mahalingam  
79.
Ketchigatty
Premnath Niranjana Mrs.  
80.
Billikambai
Ravichandran Mani Dr.  Paediatrics
81.
Morigal
Ravichandran Dhivya Mrs.  
82.
Kuruthukuli
Sathya Sundar  
83.
Kil Kowatty
Sathya Meera Vittal Mrs.  
84.
Kappachi
Sathish Halan  
85.
Mel Bikkatty
Sathish Shamila Halan Mrs  
86.
Mynily
Shankar Ganesh  
87.
Kerada
Shankar Ganesh Divya Mrs  
88.
Yedakadu
Sivadass Raman  
89.
T.Manihatty
Sudhakar Subramani  
90.
Kookal
Sudhakar Preethi Mrs.  
91.
Melur
Udhaya Shankar R.C  
92.
Melur
Udhaya Shankar Manju Mrs.  
93.
Kethorai
Vinod Subramaniam  
94.
Konavakkorai
Vinod Divya Raju Mrs.  
95.
Jackanarai
Vijay Kallan  
96.
Bandumay
Vijay Krithika Mrs.  
97.
Naduhatty
Vivek Anand. R  
98.
Kilkowatty
Vivek Sowmya Mrs  
99.
NA
Devakumar  
100.
NA
Devakumar Mrs.  
101.
Hubbathalai
Arunkumar.S
 
102.
Sundatty
Dilip Kumar Shanmugam
 
103.
Melur
Dinesh Sekar
 
104.
Hosatty
Hari Shankar. J
 
105.
Halattanai
Jeyakumar Nanjan
 
106.
Thuneri
Karthikraj.K
 
107.
Pudhuhatty
Karthik Sivaraj
 
108.
Kil Kowatty
Lakshman Krishnan (RTA)
 
109.
Melur Hosatty
Moghan Mathiah
 
110.
Mullimalai
Mukesh Kumar
 
111.
Belithala
Navaneeth Krishnamurty
 
112.
Sundatty
Prabhu.H
 
113.
Melur
Pranesh Kumaran
 
114.
Athigaratty
Prasath Nanjunadan
 
115.
T.Oranally
Praveen Kumar
 
116.
Kavilorai
Radhakrishnan Raju
 
117.
Kanneri
Raghunath Subramani
 
118.
Denadu
Rajathirajan.B  
119.
Kanneri
Ranjith Kumar Subramani
 
120.
B.Manihatty
Ranjith Kumar. K.
 
121.
Melur
Sabarish Sachithanandan
Pharmaceutical
122.
B.Manihatty
Sai Pranav.S.Raju
Insurance
123. Denadu
Senthil Arjunan
 
124. Kanneri
Shanmugan Joghee Dr.
 
125. Hubbathalai
Sivaraj Bojan.H
Electronics Repairs & Servicing
126. Bearhatty
Sugumar Raman.B.R
Insurance
127. Koderi
Suresh Lingaraj
 
128. Nedugula Kurukuthi
Vineeth Sankaran Dr. (Dentist)
Dental
 
2013 Dubai Badaga.com

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Home About US Reg Members Exe Team Projects Events Photos Resources History Links Contact